Jobs Mayor

Jobs in Nigeria

Nigerian Airforce Dssc 2016 Full List of Shortlisted Candidates

Nigerian Airforce Dssc 2016 Full List of Shortlisted Candidates

 

NIGERIAN AIR FORCE 2016 DSSC INTERVIEW

1. The underlisted candidates are hereby invited to attend Nigerian Air Force 2016 DSSC Interview as follows:

  • a. Date. 3 July 2016.
  • b. Venue. Nigerian Air Force Base, Mando Road Kawo, Kaduna

2. Candidates are to prepare to stay in Kaduna for about 7 days and to report with the following:

  • a. Original of their Credentials.
  • b. 2 White vests.
  • c. 2 Blue PT Shorts. d. 1 Pair of Canvas Shoes.

SIGNED
CN CHUKWU
Air Vice Marshal
for Chief of the Air Staff

CHECK YOUR NAMES BELOW:                                                                            

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL DSSC CANDIDATES RECOMMENDED FOR INTERVIEW SCREENING

ABIA STATE

Serial Applicant ID Name Sex
(a) (b) (c ) (e)
1 DSSC201618149 NDUKWE MATHEW SAMUEL MALE
2 DSSC201606568 SUNDAY CHRISTOPHER UKA MALE
3 DSSC201626136 PRECIOUS IHEUKWUMERE IKONNE MALE
4 DSSC201607615 EMEKA NKEMKA IHEUKWUMERE MALE
5 DSSC201638530 CHINEMEREM CHINEDUM IHEANACHO MALE
6 DSSC201604552 DAVID NKEMUAKOLAM ONUMEAGBU MALE
7 DSSC201653406 CHIBUEZE IKE MALE
8 DSSC201604610 UZOMA CHIBUIKEM AKWARA MALE
9 DSSC201613851 CHIGOZIE BABANGIDA ANYASOR MALE
10 DSSC201683296 IHEANYI JOHN ORJI MALE
11 DSSC201685823 CHINAZO IROKANULO FEMALE
12 DSSC201631191 CHINEDU OTI MALE

 

 

ADAMAWA STATE

1 DSSC201610358 BONGSHI IBRAHIM MALE
2 DSSC201636832 LABAN DANZARIA MALE
3 DSSC201610612 ABDULRAHMAN ADAMU MALE
4 DSSC201619917 ENOCK SAMUEL MALE
5 DSSC201674891 ABUBAKAR KAPO HASSAN MALE
6 DSSC201623155 ADARKI W. PONGRI MALE
7 DSSC201604611 ABDULQADIR JADA MAHMUDU MALE
8 DSSC201679136 AYMAN HAYATU MALE
9 DSSC201672181 IJIDAI JOHN MALE
10 DSSC201610055 ABUBAKAR DIKKO MALE
11 DSSC201631596 JUNAIDU TUKUR BELLO MALE
12 DSSC201682857 AMINU IBRAHIM DILLI MALE
13 DSSC201611535 ENOCH MAGDALENE FEMALE

 

 

 

 

 

AKWA IBOM STATE

1 DSSC201602834 INI SUNDAY UDO MALE
2 DSSC201640045 A MONDAY EFFIONG MALE
3 DSSC201676729 ELIJAH KENNEDY BEN MALE
4 DSSC201629345 IMAOBONG MONDAY UDOH FEMALE
5 DSSC201605704 NSIKAN FRIDAY BASSEY MALE
6 DSSC201617693 IDORENYIN FRANCIS UMANA MALE
7 DSSC201623129 GODWIN FRIDAY EDOHO MALE
8 DSSC201600483 EDIDIONG EMMANUEL ASUQUO MALE
9 DSSC201635072 OTOBONG UDO BEN FEMALE
10 DSSC201602034 USEN  EFFANGA USEN MALE
11 DSSC201679953 UNYIME SUNDAY JASPER MALE
12 DSSC201666121 GRACE EFFIONG JOSHUA FEMALE

 

      ANAMBRA STATE                     

1 DSSC201630576 OLISAEMEKA CHRISTOPHER

ANANWUNE

MALE
2 DSSC201613552 JAMES CHIGOZIE NWACHUYA MALE
3 DSSC201661576 FRANCIS FRANK NWANKWO MALE
4 DSSC201624902 JULIAN KENECHUKWU ARINZE MALE
5 DSSC201625876 CHINEDU  ANTHONY  MBONU MALE
6 DSSC201685839 BENJAMIN OSONDU ONUORAH MALE
7 DSSC201650443 TOCHUKWU VICTOR CHUKWUDUMEME MALE
8 DSSC201606461 BETHRAND UZOMA OKAFOR MALE
9 DSSC201623583 CHUKWUMA LOIUS CHUKWUKA MALE
10 DSSC201632284 KOSISOCHUKWU CHIBUEZE EZEKAFOR MALE
11 DSSC201623087 EMMANUEL CHUKWU UDEGBUNAM MALE
12 DSSC201631776 CHINWEOKE NNEAMAKA OGBALU FEMALE
13 DSSC201698128 EMMANUEL CHIAGOZIE ONYEJEKWE MALE

BAUCHI STATE

1 DSSSC201626491 ISYAKA AHMED JIBRIN MALE
2 DSSC201620547 USMAN SANI MALE
3 DSSC201619431 TIMOTHY LINUS MALE
4 DSSC201616201 SIRAJO AHMED JIBRIN MALE
5 DSSC201655558 IMRANA DAN’AZUMI MALE
6 DSSC201600656 SADDAM SALISU GARBA MALE
7 DSSC201629727 MUHAMMAD ISAH KABIR MALE
8 DSSC201608582 GIDAS SUNDAY JOSHUA MALE
9 DSSC201619456 ISHAYA ALHAMDU MALE
10 DSSC201601663 IBRAHIM ILIYASU MALE
11 DSSC201620898 RILWANU GIDADO MOH MALE
12 DSSC201666151 KABIRU ABDULKADIR MALE

BAYELSA STATE

1 DSSC201630115 TARIERE GODFREY TINKORAGHA FEMALE
2 DSSC201627744 BOYELAYEFA SOPHIA ATTI FEMALE
3 DSSC201617185 MACAULAY ENIEKEBI MALE
4 DSSC201640433 EPHRAIM AYIBAKURO SUOBITE MALE
5 DSSC201620713 EBIWENI ABIGAIL ENAREGHA FEMALE
6 DSSC201657758 BASILA INIE ALLAGOA FEMALE
7 DSSC201618464 EREKEDOUMENE JEFFREY MADUKU MALE
8 DSSC201639028 ZILAYEFA JOSEPH MACAULAY MALE
9 DSSC201637926 TUBOKEYE KELVIN AKASAH MALE
10 DSSC201626068 CYRIL EBI AKPOFURE MALE
11 DSSC201604609 OYINTARE YOLANDA KEBOH FEMALE
12 DSSC201603090 SARAH WORIPIRE GEORGE FEMALE
13 DSSC201624384 BOYE TARE BLESSING FEMALE

BENUE STATE

1 DSSC201608615 JOSEPH OCHE AGADA MALE
2 DSSC201612921 HELEN ORI OCHEPA FEMALE
3 DSSC201626558 MONDAY EMMANUEL JOHNSON MALE
4 DSSC201600944 HEMBADOON LINDA AGBECHA FEMALE
5 DSSC201615171 TERHEMBA GWER MALE
6 DSSC201626263 TERNA PETER ASHI MALE
7 DSSC201607571 EJEMBI AMBROSE EJEMBI MALE
8 DSSC201614946 ABRAHAM TAVERSHIMA ALAKI MALE
9 DSSC201676339 VICTORIA ELACHI AGHOGHOVIA FEMALE
10 DSSC201631357 JOHNSON ODEH EDEH MALE
11 DSSC201619704 JAMES  IJOGO  OGBILE MALE
12 DSSC201609050 INALEGWU ADOLE MALE
13 DSSC201606533 AUDU FELIX ENENCHE MALE

BORNO STATE

1 DSSC201600465 AMINU CHARA MUSA MALE
2 DSSC201652597 BELLO ABDULLAHI BELLO MALE
3 DSSC201601646 ULARAM JETI KUMANGGAR MALE
4 DSSC201603228 SANUSI LIMAN SHETTIMA MALE
5 DSSC201614135 RUKAIYA SHUAIBU BURATAI FEMALE
6 DSSC201605539 MUSTAPHA NIL SHETTIMA MALE
7 DSSC201605386 MOHAMMED TIJJANI GREMA MALE
8 DSSC201611417 SALEH RAMAT HALA MALE
9 DSSC201621985 ADAMU UMAR MALE
10 DSSC201604926 MICAH IJUDIGAL MAIWANDO MALE
11 DSSC201606022 ABDULLAHI USMAN BUTU MALE
12 DSSC201614410 ARI DOMINIC GAMARAJA MALE

CROSS RIVER STATE

1 DSSC201683576 FRIDAY ABANG AGBOR MALE
2 DSSC201610275 OBENKE PATRICK EYONG FEMALE
3 DSSC201627660 CHRISTIAN TAKUM AKUBA MALE
4 DSSC201609348 SUNDAY OKOI SUNDAY MALE
5 DSSC201607562 JAMES AGI OGAR MALE
6 DSSC201621843 FIDEL AJU OGAR MALE
7 DSSC201617462 ENYA MANYO EDU MALE
8 DSSC201669675 EMMANUEL   FRIDAY  ENYI MALE
9 DSSC201633984 VINCENT EDOGI IGBO MALE
10 DSSC201670318 FRIDAY PETER USANG MALE
11 DSSC201608872 CLEMENT JOSEPH ASHU MALE
12 DSSC201617045 PRECIOUS SAMPSON AUSTIN MALE
DELTA STATE    
1 DSSC201664873 MICHEAL CHUKWUDI ODINFONO MALE
2 DSSC201661053 JERRY OBINNA CHUKWUJI MALE
3 DSSC201659389 JOSHUA UCHE OKOGBA MALE
4 DSSC201626474 CHUKWUNWEIKE OSUWE MALE
5 DSSC201685453 SAMUEL ANINYEI MALE
6 DSSC201685293 ANDREW AKPOME OMODAJI MALE
7 DSSC201626723 EMUVOKE MATHEW OTITEH MALE
8 DSSC201600306 DANIEL IFECHUKWUDE CHIAZOR MALE
9 DSSC201617131 IFEOMA AMANDA AWABUWA FEMALE
10 DSSC201604876 JOSHUA OGHENERUEMU UKPEDE MALE
11 DSSC201633232 ONYEKA ETUOKWU MALE
12 DSSC201621402 OROBOSA EVRORO MALE

EBONYI STATE

1 DSSC201624927 SAMPSON CHINWEOLU OSI MALE
2 DSSC201626169 FRIDAY AFIOGU OGAH NWOPU MALE
3 DSSC201640503 IKECHUKWU OTU ALUM MALE
4 DSSC201618724 INNOCENT CHIGOZIE AJAH MALE
5 DSSC201640934 KENNEDY EMEKA OBASI MALE
6 DSSC201648464 COMFORT EZICHI OGBONNAYA FEMALE
7 DSSC201630519 MICHAEL AFAMEFUNA NWEKE MALE
8 DSSC201674732 ANGELA AKANELE ISU FEMALE
9 DSSC201678278 EKUMA GABRIEL OTU MALE
10 DSSC201634138 AMADI OWORA AMADI MALE
11 DSSC201610918 ONU EZE ANIEZI MALE
12 DSSC201606401 AUGUSTINE OKPARA OFOR MALE

EDO STATE

1 DSSC201603423 ELVIS OMOAKA MALE
2 DSSC201655649 ABRAHAM SMART ESAN MALE
3 DSSC201607135 ERIC TITO EBOEKHAPHI MALE
4 DSSC201634619 ABDULRASHEED ABDULAI MALE
5 DSSC201629086 IBRAHIM SEDI TIJANI MALE
6 DSSC201614768 MAURICE OSARO IDEMUDIA MALE
7 DSSC201677441 IFEANYI  ORIHU MALE
8 DSSC201603049 YAKUBU  BABANGIDA ABUBAKAR MALE
9 DSSC201677507 ONOBUMEH APOLOGUN BALOGUN MALE
10 DSSC201615802 EKPEN OTOIBHILI FEMALE
11 DSSC201642845 EHIKIOYA SOLOMON AKHIDUE MALE
12 DSSC201666043 NEHIKHARE ADRIAN UGIAGBE MALE

EKITI STATE

1 DSSC201625791 FEMI J AGUNBIADE MALE
2 DSSC201601366 AYODEJI STEPHEN AKINYEMI MALE
3 DSSC201622458 IDOWU SUNDAY AINA MALE
4 DSSC201609768 DELE EMMANUEL AJAYI MALE
5 DSSC201606939 ADERONKE RACHAEL OJO FEMALE
6 DSSC201627993 SAMSON TOPE OGUNJEMILA MALE
7 DSSC201631236 BOLAJI DEBORAH IBOSIOLA FEMALE
8 DSSC201602357 KOLAWOLE TEMITOPE OLADIMEJI MALE
9 DSSC201632465 ADENIRAN OLUWASEUN TAIWO MALE
10 DSSC201609828 OLUSOLA ABE MALE
11 DSSC201630628 OLUWATOBI RICHARD OGUNBIYI MALE
12 DSSC201611595 OLUWAFI SAMUEL OMOTOLA MALE

 

 

ENUGU STATE

1 DSSC201644112 JOHNPAUL ANICHI MALE
2 DSSC201622001 CHUKWUEMEKA LAWRENCE ANI MALE
3 DSSC201644018 OKECHUKWU AYODELE OFFOR MALE
4 DSSC201611374 MAXIMUS IFESINACHI ANIOKE MALE
5 DSSC201657691 CHIJIOKE KELVIN EZE MALE
6 DSSC201601768 IFEDIORA GERALD CHUKWU MALE
7 DSSC201633445 CHUKWUANUGO ALUTAOJI MALE
8 DSSC201627935 WILLIAMS ARINZE ONUOHA MALE
9 DSSC201603611 CHIOMA NKECHINYERE ENEH FEMALE
10 DSSC201637986 CLEMENT CHUKWU MALE
11 DSSC201636246 NNANNA JEFF EJIOGU MALE
12 DSSC201637384 NNAEMEKA KINGSLEY AGU MALE
13 DSSC201646820 IMMACULATA ANULIKA OZOUDE FEMALE
14 DSSC201625604 ALPHONSUS OGBODO MALE

 

 

 

 

FCT

1 DSSC201662393 ABDULRASHEED OHINOYI ISAH MALE
2 DSSC201607005 BEKITDA BLESSING WIKA FEMALE
3 DSSC201609943 NDAGI MOHAMMED MALE
4 DSSC201656075 FRANCA AGOR FEMALE
5 DSSC201684317 ABUBAKAR  SADIQ  ALHASSAN MALE
6 DSSC201685595

Do You Get Our Updates? Enter Your Email Address To Subscribe Now:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Jobsmayor.com © 2016